Is Equate Advanced Eye Health Complex Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ascorbic Acid, Di-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Gelatin, Sunflower Oil, Glycerin, Zinc Oxide, Yellow Beeswax, Purified Water Usp. Contains 2% Or Less Of: Caramel (color), Carmine (color), Cupric Oxide, Marigold Extract, Soy Lecithin. Contains Soy.

Check Equate Advanced Eye Health Complex against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go