Is Equate Allergy Relief Diphenhydramine HCI Antihistamine Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diphenhydramine HCI, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, Dicalcium Phosphate, D&c Red #27 Aluminum Lake, Lecithin, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Talc, Titanium Dioxide

Check Equate Allergy Relief Diphenhydramine HCI Antihistamine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go
Peanut Free? Equate Allergy Relief Diphenhydramine HCI Antihistamine | Spoonful