Is Equate Allergy Relief (Loratadine 10 Mg) Tablets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lactose Monohydrate, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sodium Starch Glycolate
Check Equate Allergy Relief (Loratadine 10 Mg) Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Allergy Relief (Loratadine 10 Mg) Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


