Is Equate Allergy Relief Loratadine Tablets Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lactose monohydrate, magnesium stearate, povidone, pregelatinized starch.
Check Equate Allergy Relief Loratadine Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Allergy Relief Loratadine Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →

