Is Equate Allergy Relief Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diphenhydramine HCI, Gelatin, Glycerin, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Sorbitol Solution, Titanium Dioxide

Check Equate Allergy Relief against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
On The Go