Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Equate Antacid Tables Sugar Free Orange Cream Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Carbonate USP 750mg ....... Antacid, adipic acid, FD&C Yellow No. 6, flavors, magnesium stearate, maltodextrin, sorbitol, starch, sucralose.

Check Equate Antacid Tables Sugar Free Orange Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Equate Antacid Tables Sugar Free Orange Cream | Spoonful