This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Equate Antacid Tablets Calcium Carbonate Wintergreen Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

D&C Yellow No. 10, dextrose, FD&C Blue No. 1, flavor, magnesium stearate, maltodextrin, starch, sucralose.

Check Equate Antacid Tablets Calcium Carbonate Wintergreen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Oat Free? Equate Antacid Tablets Calcium Carbonate Wintergreen | Spoonful