Is Equate Black Elderberry Gummies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALORIES, CARBOHYDRATE, SUGARS, VITAMIN C, ZINC, SODIUM, BLACK ELDER, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP. ORGANIC SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CARNAUBA MAX.
Check Equate Black Elderberry Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Black Elderberry Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


