Is Equate Black Elderberry Liquid Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Elderberry (Sambucus Nigra) (Fruit). Other Ingredients: Vegetable Glycerin, De-Ionized Water, Citric Acid and Potassium Sorbate (As Preservative).

Check Equate Black Elderberry Liquid against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go