Is Equate Childrens Allergy Antihistamine 120ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Bubble gum flavor, butylated hydroxyanisole, glycerin, maltitol solution, noncrystallizing sorbitol solution, phosphoric acid, polyethylene glycol, propylene glycol, purified water, sodium benzoate, sodium phosphate monobasic dihydrate, sucralose powder.
Check Equate Childrens Allergy Antihistamine 120ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Childrens Allergy Antihistamine 120ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


