Is Equate Childrens Allergy Relief Berry Flavor Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artificial raspberry flavor, butylparaben, edetate disodium, poloxamer 407, propylene glycol, propylparaben, purified water, sodium phosphate dibasic, sodium phosphate monobasic, sucrose, titanium dioxide, xanthan gum, xylitol.

Check Equate Childrens Allergy Relief Berry Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Lactose Free? Equate Childrens Allergy Relief Berry Flavor | Spoonful