Is Equate Children's Cetirizine Hydrochloride Oral Solution, Bubble Gum Flavor Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cetirizine, Hydrochloride, Bubble Gum Artificial Flavor, Glacial Acetic Acid, Glycerin, Methylparaben, Propylene Glycol, Propylparaben, Purified Water, Sodium Acetate Anhydrous, Sucralose.
Check Equate Children's Cetirizine Hydrochloride Oral Solution, Bubble Gum Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Children's Cetirizine Hydrochloride Oral Solution, Bubble Gum Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Medication Use


