Is Equate Children's Throat Relief Pops Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pectin. Inactive ingredients: Ascorbico acid, citric acid, corn starch, com syrup, FD&C Blue #1, FD&C Red #40, glycerin, medium chain triglycerides, natural and artificial flavors, sodium ascorbate, soybean oil, sucrose, water and zinc gluconate.

Check Equate Children's Throat Relief Pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go