Is Equate Chocolate Coconut Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Coconut (preserved With Sulfites), Dark Chocolate Flavored Coating (maltitol, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Dry Whole Milk, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Maltitol, Polydextrose Whey Protein Isolate, Inulin, Glycerin, Natural Flavor, Salt, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Sucralose. Contains: Milk, Coconut And Soy. May Contain Traces Of Eggs, Tree Nuts, Peanuts And Wheat.
Check Equate Chocolate Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Chocolate Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Equate Chocolate Coconut is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


