Is Equate ClearLAX Polyethylene Glycol 3350 Powder For Solution Unflavored Grit-Free Powder Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Polyethylene Glycol 3350.
Check Equate ClearLAX Polyethylene Glycol 3350 Powder For Solution Unflavored Grit-Free Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate ClearLAX Polyethylene Glycol 3350 Powder For Solution Unflavored Grit-Free Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Medical Use


