Is Equate ClearLAX Unflavored Grit-Free Powder Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Polyethylene Glycol.
Check Equate ClearLAX Unflavored Grit-Free Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate ClearLAX Unflavored Grit-Free Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery


