Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Equate ClearLAX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Polyethylene Glycol 3350.

Check Equate ClearLAX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Unknown
Tree Nut Free? Equate ClearLAX | Spoonful