Is Equate Cold and Flu Berry Flavor Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetaminophen, Dextromethorphan, Doxylamine Succinate, Phenylephrine HCI.

Check Equate Cold and Flu Berry Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Tablet

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
HardCoated
Commonly used for
On The Go