Is Equate cold and flu Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

drug facts (continued) inactive ingredients corn starch, crospovidone, ď,c yellow #10 aluminum lake, flavor, magnesium stearate, maltodextrin, microcrystalline een cellulose, polyethylene glycol, polyvinyl alcohol, povidone, silicon dioxide, sodium starch glycolate, stearic acid, sucralose, talc, titanium dioxide

Check Equate cold and flu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece