Is equate cold and flu Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

hrs inactive ingredients crospovidone, d,c yellow #10 aluminum lake, fd,c blue #1 aluminum lake, fd,c blue #2 aluminum lake, fd,c yellow #6 aluminum lake, flavor, magnesium stearate, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, polyvinyl alcohol, povidone, pregelatinized starch, propylene glycol, silicon dioxide, stearic acid, sucralose, talc, titanium dioxide

Check equate cold and flu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry