Is Equate Cold Relief Non-Drowsy Zinc Lozenges Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zincum Gluconicum, Corn Starch, Corn Syrup, Glycine, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural Flavors, Soybean Oil, Sucrose, And Water.

Check Equate Cold Relief Non-Drowsy Zinc Lozenges against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go