Is equate Creatine Monohydrate Gummies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol Syrup, Isomalt, Xylitol, Maltodextrin, Pectin; Contains <2% of: Annatto Extract (Color), Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Fractionated Coconut Oil, Monkfruit Extract, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Steviol Glycosides. Adds a trivial amount of sugar.

Check equate Creatine Monohydrate Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go