Is Equate Daily Probiotic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Capsule (hypromellose, Gellan Gum), Rice Flour, Rice Concentrate, Rice Hulls Extract, Gum Arabic, Sunflower Oil.
Check Equate Daily Probiotic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Daily Probiotic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Purely Elizabeth Probiotic Granola, Grain Free, Chocolate Sea Salt + Probiotics
Activia Probiotic Yogurt Lowfat With Bifidus Vanilla - 4-4 Oz
Vitafusion Women's Bone And Metabolism Daily Multivitamin Gummy Formula Tablets
Equate Ibuprofen Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer
Nature's Garden Probiotic Strawberry Yoggies
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


