Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Equate Dairy Relief Lactase Enzyme Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Polyalditol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Crospovidone, Mannitol, Dicalcium Phosphate, Magnesium Stearate, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose.

Check Equate Dairy Relief Lactase Enzyme against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
Meal Prep
Peanut Free? Equate Dairy Relief Lactase Enzyme | Spoonful