Is Equate Daytime Non-Drowsy Cold & Flu Multi-Symptom Relief Acetaminophen Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetaminophen, FD&C Yellow 6, Red 40, Gelatin, Glycerin, Lecithin, Light Mineral oil, Mannitol, Polyethylene glycol, Povidone, Propylene glycol, Purified Water, Sorbitan, Sorbitol, White Ink.

Check Equate Daytime Non-Drowsy Cold & Flu Multi-Symptom Relief Acetaminophen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Peanut Free? Equate Daytime Non-Drowsy Cold & Flu Multi-Symptom Relief Acetaminophen | Spoonful