Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Equate Digestive Care Probiotic Digestive System Support Dietary Supplement Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CAPSULE (HYPROMELLOSE, GELLAN GUM, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), MAGNESIUM STEARATE (VEGETABLE SOURCE), SILICON DIOXIDE.

Check Equate Digestive Care Probiotic Digestive System Support Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go