Is Equate Dry Mouth Lozenges Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isomalt, Xylitol, Water, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Glycerin, Sucralose, Pectin, Beta-carotene, Fd&c Blue #1.
Check Equate Dry Mouth Lozenges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Dry Mouth Lozenges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


