Is Equate Dual Action Acid Reducer Complete Berry Flavor Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Famotidine, Calcium Carbonate, Magnesium Hydroxide.
Check Equate Dual Action Acid Reducer Complete Berry Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Dual Action Acid Reducer Complete Berry Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardDry


