Is Equate Extra Strength Antacid Chewable Berry Tablets, 750 mg, 96 Ct Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40, Flavors, Maltodextrin, Mineral Oil, Polyethylene Glycol, Powdered Cellulose, Talc
Check Equate Extra Strength Antacid Chewable Berry Tablets, 750 mg, 96 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Extra Strength Antacid Chewable Berry Tablets, 750 mg, 96 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Equate Extra Strength Antacid Chewable Berry Tablets, 750 mg, 96 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go


