Is Equate Extra Strength Antacid Chewable Fruit Tablets, 750 mg, 96 Ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Adipic Acid, Dextrose, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 5 (Tartrazine), Fd&c Yellow 6, Flavors, Maltodextrin, Mineral Oil, Polyethylene Glycol, Powdered Cellulose, Talc

Check Equate Extra Strength Antacid Chewable Fruit Tablets, 750 mg, 96 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Equate Extra Strength Antacid Chewable Fruit Tablets, 750 mg, 96 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go