Is Equate Extra Strength Gas Relief Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Simethicone, D&C Yellow 10, FD&C blue 1, red 40, gelatin, glycerin, peppermint oil, purified water, white edible ink

Check Equate Extra Strength Gas Relief against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry