Is Equate Extra Strength Headache Relief Pain Reliever Acetaminophen Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn starch, crospovidone, hypromellose, microcrystalline cellulose, povidone, propylene glycol, sodium lauryl sulfate, sodium starch glycolate, stearic acid, titanium dioxide.
Check Equate Extra Strength Headache Relief Pain Reliever Acetaminophen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Extra Strength Headache Relief Pain Reliever Acetaminophen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


