Is Equate Fast Dissolving Softgels Severe Cold And Flu, Day And Night Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Daytime Severe Cold: Acetaminophen, Dextromethorphan, Guaifenesin, Phenylephrine. Nighttime Cold And Flu: Dextromethorphan, Doxylamine Succinate, Phenylephrine.

Check Equate Fast Dissolving Softgels Severe Cold And Flu, Day And Night against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Unknown
Wheat Free? Equate Fast Dissolving Softgels Severe Cold And Flu, Day And Night | Spoonful