Is Equate Glucose Gummies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Glucose, Purified Water. Contains < 2% Of: Black Currant Juice Concentrate, Black/purple Carrot Juice Concentrate (color), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors (blueberry, Raspberry, Strawberry), Pectin, Sodium Citrate.

Check Equate Glucose Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go