Is Equate Ibuprofen Tablets Pain Reliever Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ibuprofen (200 Mg) (nsaid). Inactive Ingredients: Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Hypromellose, Iron Oxides, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polysorbate 80, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide.

Check Equate Ibuprofen Tablets Pain Reliever against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Wheat Free? Equate Ibuprofen Tablets Pain Reliever | Spoonful