Is Equate Kids Multi Vitamin Gummies + Immune Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin; Less Than 2% Of: Color Added (annatto Extract), Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Fractionated Coconut Oil, Lactic Acid, Color Added (purple Carrot Juice Concentrate).

Check Equate Kids Multi Vitamin Gummies + Immune against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking