Is equate lidocaine Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
acrylates/c10-30 alkyl acrylate crosspolymer, aloe barbadensis leaf juice, aminomethyl propanol, bis-vinyl dimethicone/dimethicone copolymer, c30-45 alkyl cetearyl dimethicone crosspolymer, caprylyl methicone, cetearyl alcohol, ceteth-20 phosphate, chlorphenesin, dicetyl phosphate, dimethicone, edetate disodium, glycerin, glyceryl stearate se, phenoxyethanol, purified water, sd alcohol 40, steareth-212
Check equate lidocaine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open equate lidocaine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Unknown


