Is Equate Maximum Strength Antacid Cherry Flavor Liquid Oat Free?

Ingredients
Aluminum Hydroxide, Magnesium Hydroxide, Simethicone, Benzyl Alcohol, Butylparaben, Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium, Flavor, Hypromellose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Propylparaben, Purified Water, Saccharin Sodium, Sorbitol Solution.
Check Equate Maximum Strength Antacid Cherry Flavor Liquid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Maximum Strength Antacid Cherry Flavor Liquid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Halls Relief Cherry Flavor
Halls Relief Relieves Cough & Soothes Sore Throat Cherry Flavor
Equate Extra Strength Pain Reliever Acetaminophen
MiO Cherry Blackberry Liquid Water Enhancer Drink Mix
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


