Is Equate Maximum Strength Gas Relief Antigas/Simenthicone 250mg 60 Softgels Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Simethicone 250g Antigas. Inactive ingredients: D&C Red #33, FD&C Blue #1, gelatin, glycerin, purified water, and white edible ink.
Check Equate Maximum Strength Gas Relief Antigas/Simenthicone 250mg 60 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Maximum Strength Gas Relief Antigas/Simenthicone 250mg 60 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


