Is Equate Mucus Relief DM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbomer Homopolymer Type B, Copovidone, D&c Yellow #10 Aluminum Lake, Hypromellose, Magnesium Hydroxide, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Silicon Dioxide.

Check Equate Mucus Relief DM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown
Egg Free? Equate Mucus Relief DM | Spoonful