Is equate natural laxative Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

croscarmellose sodium, dibasic calcium phosphate dihydrate, hypromellose, magnesium stearate maltodextrin, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, silicon dioxide questions or comments? 1-888-287-1915

Check equate natural laxative against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece