Is Equate Night Time Severe Cold & Flu Acetaminophen Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetaminophen, Dextromethorphan, Doxylamine Succinate, Phenylephrine HCI.

Check Equate Night Time Severe Cold & Flu Acetaminophen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece