Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Equate Omeprazole Acid Reducer Wildberry Mint Coated Tablet 20mg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Omeprazole 20 mg, Acid reducer.

Check Equate Omeprazole Acid Reducer Wildberry Mint Coated Tablet 20mg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Tablet

Flavor
MintyFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Medication
Oat Free? Equate Omeprazole Acid Reducer Wildberry Mint Coated Tablet 20mg | Spoonful