Is Equate Omeprazole Acid Reducer Wildberry Mint Coated Tablet 20mg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Omeprazole 20 mg, Acid reducer.
Check Equate Omeprazole Acid Reducer Wildberry Mint Coated Tablet 20mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Omeprazole Acid Reducer Wildberry Mint Coated Tablet 20mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Tablet
Flavor
MintyFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Medication


