Is Equate Original Dairy Relief Lactase Enzyme / Dietary Supplement Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lactase Enzyme, Crospovidone, Dicalcium Phosphate, Magnesium Stearate, Mannitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyalditol, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Citrate.
Check Equate Original Dairy Relief Lactase Enzyme / Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Original Dairy Relief Lactase Enzyme / Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go


