Is Equate Original Nasal Spray Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oxymetazoline hydrochloride 0.05%.
Check Equate Original Nasal Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Original Nasal Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


