Is Equate Pain Reliever Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acetaminophen, Citric Acid, D&c Red #33, Fd&c Red #40, Flavor, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Polyethylene Glycol, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Saccharin Sodium, Sodium Benzoate, Sorbitol
Check Equate Pain Reliever against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Pain Reliever in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Tablet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


