Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Equate Plant Based Pea & Quinoa Blend Smooth Vanilla Flavored Protein Supplement Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALORIES, TOTAL FAT, TOTAL CARBOHYDRATE, PROTEIN, CALCIUM, IRON, SODIUM, BCAA'S, PROTEIN BLEND (PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, QUINOA PROTEIN), NATURAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, SEA SALT, GUM BLEND (CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARAGEENAN), SUCRALOSE.

Check Equate Plant Based Pea & Quinoa Blend Smooth Vanilla Flavored Protein Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinking
Egg Free? Equate Plant Based Pea & Quinoa Blend Smooth Vanilla Flavored Protein Supplement | Spoonful