Is Equate Plus Banana Nutritional Shake, 8 fl oz, 6 count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Maltodextrin (Corn), Sugar, Milk Protein, Canola Oil, Soy Protein Isolate, Corn Oil, Soy Oil, Natural Flavor, Contains 0,5% Or Less Of: Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Phosphate Dibasic, Calcium Phosphate Tribasic, Salt, Banana Juice Concentrate, Soy Lecithin, Magnesium Chloride, Ascorbic Acid, Carrageenan, Choline Chloride, Sodium Citrate, Ferric Pyrophosphate, Potassium Chloride, Alpha-tocopherol Acetate, Zinc Sulfate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Niacinamide, Manganese Sulfate, Calcium Pantothenate, Cupric Sulfate, Vitamin D3, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Biotin, Potassium Iodide, Molybdenum-amino Acid Chelate, Chromium-amino Acid Chelate, Selenium-amino Acid Chelate, Phylloquinone, Cyanocobalamin

Check Equate Plus Banana Nutritional Shake, 8 fl oz, 6 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Equate Plus Banana Nutritional Shake, 8 fl oz, 6 count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking