Is Equate Real Sugar Daily Fiber 100% Natural Psyllium Husk Multi-Health Daily Fiber Supplement Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucrose, Psyllium Husk, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Orange Flavor, Silica, Fd&c Yellow No.6.

Check Equate Real Sugar Daily Fiber 100% Natural Psyllium Husk Multi-Health Daily Fiber Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Equate Real Sugar Daily Fiber 100% Natural Psyllium Husk Multi-Health Daily Fiber Supplement | Spoonful